Sunday, September 18, 2011

Tanaman

Sekarang lagi rajin nyiram taneman. It's fun. Beneran deh. Hahahha. Difoto sama aa yang belum mandi.


Eh, belum pernah lihat foto aa ya?


He's my big brother. And he's getting married this November 13th. I'm so excited!
Hari Minggu gini, pada ngapain kah? I'm going to buy a present for the little cutey niece, Shafira, with Kicks.
What are you planning to do this Sunday?

Tuesday, September 6, 2011

Coconut Trees







 



Jumat-Sabtu ke pantai dulu (finally).
Sama Kicky + Keluarganya. I love taking pics of kakak najla (wearing green) and ade naira.
Selesai pulang dari anyer kita makan di D'Cost. Murah banget yah. 

Have a wonderful week for all of you! Suasana Lebaran masih kerasa ngga?